przejdź do Sochaczew.pl
Sochaczew
438411 odwiedzin

Wyniki

A A A

Wyniki

Numer    Nazwisko i imę    klub/miasto    czas    Uwagi.
1.    127    Sot Wiktor        16.40   
2.    156    Bronowski Paweł        17.00   
3.    101    Górski Albin    PSP Sochaczew    17.42   
4.    87    Boguś Patryk    Sochaczew    18.12   
5.    129    Spławski Konrad    37drOP/Sochaczew    18.12   
6.    178    Wargocki Kamil        18.23   
7.    177    Pilichowski Szymon    KM Aktywni Sochaczew    18.42   
8.    175    Machała Emil        18.45   
9.    179    Gierasik Kacper        18.50   
10.    187    Kuzmenko Michał        19.00   
11.    170    Burzyński Krzysztof        19.05   
12.    196    Zydlewski Michał        19.06   
13.    181    Wasilewska Roksana        19.22   
14.    152    Czapski Tomasz        19.37   
15.    195            19.50   
16.    3    Kołodziejczak Jakub        19.55   
17.    116    Malicki Kamil    Sochaczew    20.07   
18.    125    Sekuła Piotr    Gągolin Płd    20.30   
19.    104    Joński Michał    Sochaczew    20.45   
20.    173    Gajda Szymon    KM Aktywni Sochaczew    20.49   
21.    84    Błaszczyk Konrad    Młodzieszyn    20.53   
22.    194    Marczak Albert        20.57   
23.    146    Żak Katarzyna    Sochaczew    21.00   
24.    106    Kamiński Jakub    Sochaczew    21.04   
25.    120    Podwójci Krzysztof     Sochaczew    21.06   
26.    143    Woźniak Przemysław    Bielice    21.10   
27.    134    Szkop Kamil    Teresin    21.12   
28.    180    Włodarczyk Kamil        21.13   
29.    126    Sikorski Mateusz        21.33   
30.    122    Połeć Andrzej    Sochaczew    21.34   
31.    103    Jaworska Klaudia    Sochaczew    21.46   
32.    110    Kocik Paweł    Kuznocin    21.54   
33.    169    Deperas Maciej        22.00   
34.    154    Jakubowski Michał        22.03   
35.    93    Deperas Michał    Sochaczew    22.20   
36.    149    Leszczyński Stanisław        22.22   
37.    136    Tereszkiewicz Joanna    Warszawa    22.30   
38.    183    Walczak Jakub        22.31   
39.    105    Kacprzak Damian    Stare Piaski    22.32   
40.    151    Bolczak Maria        22.34   
41.    160    Birus Dominik        22.47   
42.    189    Grzybowski Piotr - Mirosław        22.48   
43.    138    Trawiński Mateusz     Sochaczew    22.56   
44.    113    Ksyna Bogusław    OSP Kamion    22.56   
45.    192    Panek Jakub        22.58   
46.    121    Połeć Łukasz    Sochaczew    23.04   
47.    166    Wodrążka Łukasz        23.07   
48.    82    Adamkiewicz Mirosław        23.23   
49.    186    Pawelec Kamil    PZU SPORTS TEAM    23.28   
50.    163    Szyprowski Jarosław        23.32   
51.    16    Grzegorzewski Aleksander        23.36   
52.    171    Kuś Dominik        23.40   
53.    47    Siewiera Kacper        23.41   
54.    98    Drzewiecka - Gajda Iwona        23.50   
55.    31    Sołtysik Szymon        24.04   
56.    114    Kubisz Przemysław    Sochaczew    24.08   
57.    81    Adamkiewicz Michał    KM Aktywni Sochaczew    24.08   
58.    111    Kowalczyk Katarzyna     Sochaczew    24.27   
59.    123    Przybylska Małgorzata        24.31   
60.    157    Pawlik Dariusz        24.44   
61.    1    Kaliński Michał        24.58   
62.    90    Brzeziński Paweł    Wyszogród    25.05   
63.    164    Szypłowski Robert        25.25   
64.    191    Misiak Agnieszka        25.30   
65.    119    Płowik Dorota        25.33   
66.    4    Kaźmierski Krystian        25.34   
67.    117    Narloch Marcin    Sochaczew    25.35   
68.    91    Brzuszek Mateusz    Teresin Gaj    25.42   
69.    92    Brzuszek Katarzyna    Teresin Gaj    25.43   
70.    135    Szyprowski Olaf        26.00   
71.    150    Wojciechowska Agnieszka        26.00   
72.    139    Utrata Aleksandra    Baniocha/Góra Biega    26.05   
73.    140    Wasilewska Monika        26.12   
74.    153    Jakubowski Norbert        26.18   
75.    102    Jaczyńska Agnieszka        26.34   
76.    88    Bolczak Marta        26.43   
77.    54    Perka Patryk        26.55   
78.    190    Feliga Ewelina        27.00   
79.    132    Stanecki Maciek        27.04   
80.    165    Góral Joanna        27.17   
81.    32    Velihorskyi Kassian        27.45   
82.    30    Sołtysik Piotr        28.01   
83.    176    Drążkiewicz Paulina        28.02   
84.    174    Machała Sebastian        28.02   
85.    62    Jakubowski Dawid        28.07   
86.    159    Szczęsna Edyta        28.10   
87.    158    Jastrzębski Jacek        28.13   
88.    97    Dorodziński Dawid    Sochaczew    29.19   
89.    96    Dorodzińska Patrycja     Sochaczew    29.19   
90.    10    Zakrzewski Aleksander        29.33   
91.    6    Sałek Roksana        29.33   
92.    362    ???        29.35    taki numer podał zawodnik na mecie
93.    128    Spławska Kamila        29.37   
94.    74    Krzemiński Kamil        29.40   
95.    50    Partyka Piotr        29.44   
96.    42    Kuźmiński Konrad        30.13   
97.    61    Pęśko Maksymilian        30.28   
98.    48    Woś Gracjan        30.29   
99.    60    Zielent Eryk        30.29   
100.    45    Terentiew Maciej        30.37   
101.    100    Gajowiec Rafał    Kampinos    30.37   
102.    131    Stanecka Zuzia        30.47   
103.    66    Widyński Jakub        31.02   
104.    99    Dziewulski Hubert    Wyszogród    31.10   
105.    8    Komendarek Oskar        32.20   
106.    7    Biedugnis Krystian        32.26   
107.    9    Skupniewicz Wiktoria        33.00   
108.    34    Korybska Zofia        33.00   
109.    11    Pawłowski Michał        33.22   
110.    40    Orlińska Amelia        33.23   
111.    14    Pojedynek Kamil        34.10   
112.    53    Grochowski Franciszek        34.13   
113.    28    Kuran Piotr        34.22   
114.    29    Sałaciński Dominik        34.22   
115.    12    Chaber Mateusz        34.23   
116.    75    Tkacz Mateusz        34.40   
117.    73    Zientara Michał        34.41   
118.    80    Siepka Bartosz        34.42   
119.    51    Szewczyk Aleksandra        34.43   
120.    17    Panak Julia        34.44   
121.    27    Pawelak Oliwia        35.15   
122.    13    Kołodziejczak Agnieszka        35.15   
123.    43    Olejnik Dawid        35.46   
124.    15    Kacprzak Konrad        35.52   
125.    70    Orlikowska Aleksandra        35.53   
126.    72    Kopka Krystian        36.20   
127.    79    Bober Jakub        36.30   
128.    64    Vit Daria        36.31   
129.    188    Gajda Wiktor        37.32   
130.    24    Otkaliuk Oleksandra        37.35   
131.    39    Gajzler Aleksandra        38.30   
132.    37    Krzyżanowska Maja        40.00   
133.    68    Przydworski Maciej        40.00   
134.    57    Kobierecka Maja        40.00   
135.    58    Szymańska Zuzanna        40.26   
136.    77    Chruśliński Michał        42.25   
137.    35    Sylwestrzak Zuzanna        42.29   
138.    36    Szcześniak Patrycja        42.34   
139.    55    Dąbek Amelia        43.00   
140.    63    Głodowska Milena        43.00   
141.    59    Cieślak Amelia        43.00   
142.    33    Połeć Lena        43.00   
143.    44    Kowalska Alicja        43.00   
144.    65    Szymański Bartłomiej        43.47   
145.    69    Modelewska Aleksandra        43.50   
146.    67    Morawski Daniel        44.03   
147.    76    Orzechowski Miłosz        44.46   
148.    18    Królak Kryspina        44.47   
149.    148    Woźniak Marta        44.48   
150.    71    Sitkiewicz Karol        44.50   

kontakt